Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion24110210336483440393
Albion SC South1090145700
Arsenal FC 0539 - 012916761026710
Arsenal FC - San Diego692043610018501
Atlante San Diego3117866439172
AYSO Matrix Bonita10253111700
AYSO Matrix South Bay204142153772
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 01523471115059484
Barcelona Cantera20983554300
Carlsbad Wave F.C.181778222396387402
Chula Vista FC18150114172765786615
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 0118161845225364264521
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks9131372311616891
Escondido Soccer Club1786793183324278011
Express110394625167199112
Fallbrook Villa Football Club6032235147127337
Hotspurs USA2227711232379474573
Hurricanes B9910433131440
LA Galaxy REC1061321900
LA Galaxy San Diego31714012552637599613
La Jolla IMPACT71332513135109103
Liverpool Soccer Club110454025239225391
Matrix - El Cajon103611933120
Matrix - La Mesa1008211830
Matrix - San Marcos40151787472261
Nado110514019234205354
NOMADS SC6939255240143120
Notts Forest Football Club40181757968100
Oceanside Breakers1801104722452239464
Oranje Voetbal Club106414718158237172
Poway Vaqueros101394319157171455
Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido3943146417450
Pumas UNAM Academy - SD30216313363223
Quest Soccer Club20974393050
Rebels Soccer Club2291246441610312646
RSF Attack100266410144234291
San Diego SC2411039939529504456
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma194105143930
San Diego United FC1996610924313540563
San Marcos United - 110352102210
Scripps United100404515210241323
Southwest SC - Chula Vista401517882114153
Temecula United402512313466142
Vista Storm SC91473310246181583