2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B14 Flight 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Vista Storm BU143333133333-0282.8028.00 28  11  13 1
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde3330331313-0232.3023.00 15  17  5 1
 A2 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O3031131313-0191.9019.00 10  14  4 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers B990033333030-0181.8018.00 4  13  2 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange3031300033-0161.6016.00 4  16  4 1
 A3 : Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon1303001303-0141.4014.00 0  16  3 0
 A5 : Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN0310031300-0111.1011.00 1  18  2 0
 A10 : Albion SC BU14Premier1101003000-060.606.00 -4  17  1 0
 A7 : San Diego United - BU14 Black0001300000-040.404.00 -27  58  3 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0000000030-030.303.00 -31  49  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2951  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier0
 2954  Mt Carmel High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 5 vs.San Diego United - BU14 Black0
 2952  Hickman  12:10 PM  4 A5 vs A8Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN 1 vs.Vista Storm BU144
 2950  Pacific Ridge School  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde6
 2953  Mance Buchanon Park  03:35 PM  3 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers B99 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2981  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde 10 vs.San Diego United - BU14 Black2
 2983  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon 6 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black1
 2984  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN4
 2982  Mance Buchanon Park  10:05 AM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers B99 2 vs.Vista Storm BU144

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2955  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego United - BU14 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm BU1412
 2958  South Western College  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange2
 2956  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0
 2957  Martin Luther King Pk  03:05 PM  1 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers B99 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon0
 2959  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5Albion SC BU14Premier 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2980  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2961  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon3
 2962  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Diego United - BU14 Black 0 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier0
 2960  Mt Carmel High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O1
 2963  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm BU14 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde3
 2964  Buena Vista ES  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B994

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2969  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde 4 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier3
 2968  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon 0 vs.San Diego United - BU14 Black2
 2967  Alliant Univ  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0
 2965  Vista Community Sports Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm BU14 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O2
 2966  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers B99 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2973  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Albion SC BU14Premier 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O3
 2974  South Western College  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon1
 2971  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego United - BU14 Black 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN6
 2970  Black Mountain Ranch  12:40 PM  3 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers B991
 2972  Vista Community Sports Park  04:15 PM  2 A8 vs A4Vista Storm BU14 10 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2978  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A9Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde1
 2976  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego United - BU14 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers B995
 2979  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Vista Storm BU14 5 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange0
 2977  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4Albion SC BU14Premier 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0
 2975  Meridian ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2987  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Albion SC BU14Premier 1 vs.Vista Storm BU144
 2989  Westview HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon3
 2986  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego United - BU14 Black 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O4
 2985  South Western College  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B991
 2988  Pacific Ridge School  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2990  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon 0 vs.Vista Storm BU144
 2993  Hickman  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange4
 2994  South Western College  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O2
 2992  Mance Buchanon Park  02:45 PM  3 A1 vs A10Oceanside Breakers B99 1 vs.Albion SC BU14Premier0
 2991  Aviara Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 2 vs.San Diego United - BU14 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2996  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A10 vs A3Albion SC BU14Premier 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU14 Fonbon3
 2999  Cuyamaca College  08:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego United - BU14 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange14
 2998  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B990
 2997  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Vista Storm BU14 4 vs.Notts Forest FC BU14 Black ARMAN2
 2995  South Western College  01:55 PM  3 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Hyde 8 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.