2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B8 Flight 2 South
Flight Notice:
Please note that for the U8 and U9 Flights scoring is not displayed.
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2358  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08   vs.San Diego United - BU08 Black 
 2355  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier 
 2359  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong   vs.Liverpool - B08 Svobada 
 2356  Heritage Park  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B08   vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 
 2357  Flying Hills ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B08   vs.Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2361  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego United - BU08 Black   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08 
 2363  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier   vs.Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong 
 2362  Hilltop HS  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 
 2360  Fuerte Elementary School  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Liverpool - B08 Svobada   vs.Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald 
 2364  Explorer  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5Chula Vista Premier FC Academy   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2367  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Liverpool - B08 Svobada   vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 
 2369  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08   vs.Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08 
 2365  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong   vs.San Diego United - BU08 Black 
 2366  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B08   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 
 2368  Fuerte Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2372  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08 
 2371  Hilltop HS  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 
 2373  South Western College  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08   vs.Liverpool - B08 Svobada 
 2370  Fuerte Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald   vs.San Diego United - BU08 Black 
 2374  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A9 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier   vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2375  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong   vs.Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08 
 2379  South Western College  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B08   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier 
 2376  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Liverpool - B08 Svobada   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 
 2377  Fuerte Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08 
 2378  Explorer  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Chula Vista Premier FC Academy   vs.San Diego United - BU08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2380  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego United - BU08 Black   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 
 2381  Fuerte Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Liverpool - B08 Svobada   vs.Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08 
 2383  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A9Oranje Voetbal Club - B08   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier 
 2384  Fuerte Elementary School  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald   vs.Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong 
 2382  Explorer  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Chula Vista Premier FC Academy   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2389  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego United - BU08 Black   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 
 2387  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08   vs.Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald 
 2385  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong   vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 
 2386  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier   vs.Liverpool - B08 Svobada 
 2388  Heritage Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2391  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7San Diego United - BU08 Black   vs.Liverpool - B08 Svobada 
 2394  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 
 2390  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier   vs.Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08 
 2393  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 
 2392  Explorer  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Chula Vista Premier FC Academy   vs.Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2396  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08   vs.Liverpool - B08 Svobada 
 2395  South Western College  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08   vs.Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald 
 2399  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier   vs.San Diego United - BU08 Black 
 2398  Flying Hills ES  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B08   vs.Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong 
 2397  Hilltop HS  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08   vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2400  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B08   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU08 Premier 
 2402  Fuerte Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Liverpool - B08 Mc Donald   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 
 2403  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego United - BU08 Black   vs.Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B08 
 2404  Fuerte Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Liverpool - B08 Svobada   vs.Nomads S.C. - B08 Armstrong 
 2401  Explorer  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Chula Vista Premier FC Academy   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.