2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B19 Flight 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : CSC San Diego 96 Red31333033333-0282.5528.00 25  7  13 0
 A3 : Aztecs Fc Academy33303303333-0272.4527.00 19  7  7 1
 A7 : FC Heat BU19 - Premier31330330030-2171.5517.00 3  16  15 4
 A1 : Albion SC BU18White33000303103-0161.4516.00 -2  15  6 1
 A4 : Chula Vista Premier FC Academy31031330003-2151.3615.00 6  20  14 4
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi03331003130-2151.3615.00 -5  27  11 2
 A11 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black0003303030 -2101.0011.00 -2  19  6 5
 A2 : Attack B94 Premier0030313000 -0101.0011.00 -1  13  8 0
 A10 : Vista Storm BU1801000103330-0111.0011.00 -3  19  10 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier00000000000-000.000.00 -36  75  9 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2726  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Albion SC BU18White 1 vs.Attack B94 Premier0
 2729  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A10CSC San Diego 96 Red 3 vs.Vista Storm BU181
 2725  Terra Nova Park  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A11Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black1
 2728  Frances Ryan Park  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A8FC Heat BU19 - Premier 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier0
 2727  Montgomery HS  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A9Aztecs Fc Academy 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2773  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy14
 2770  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  3 A11 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black 0 vs.Albion SC BU18White2
 2774  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 2 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier2
 2771  Horizon Prep  11:00 AM  West A2 vs A9Attack B94 Premier 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi4
 2772  Pershing MS  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10CSC San Diego 96 Red 0 vs.Vista Storm BU180

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2731  Ingold Sports Park  09:35 AM  3 A11 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black 1 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red2
 2733  Vista Community Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Vista Storm BU18 1 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier3
 2732  RSF Sports Field  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B94 Premier 2 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy0
 2730  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi8
 2734  Montgomery HS  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Aztecs Fc Academy 2 vs.Albion SC BU18White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2738  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi 3 vs.Vista Storm BU181
 2737  Frances Ryan Park  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2FC Heat BU19 - Premier 2 vs.Attack B94 Premier1
 2735  Meridian ES  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black7
 2736  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3CSC San Diego 96 Red 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy1
 2739  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4Albion SC BU18White 0 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2743  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1CSC San Diego 96 Red 3 vs.Albion SC BU18White0
 2741  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3FC Heat BU19 - Premier 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy2
 2742  Vista Community Sports Park  10:45 AM  2 A10 vs A11Vista Storm BU18 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black2
 2744  Terra Nova Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi2
 2740  RSF Sports Field  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Attack B94 Premier 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2745  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5FC Heat BU19 - Premier 3 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red2
 2749  Meadowbrook MS  04:20 PM  3 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy5
 2747  Los Coches Creek MS  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 0 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy8
 2748  Vista Community Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Vista Storm BU18 0 vs.Attack B94 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2746  Fallbrook HS  11:50 AM  1 A11 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black 1 vs.Albion SC BU18White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2752  Meadowbrook MS  08:20 AM  3 A9 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi 0 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red4
 2750  Terra Nova Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A10Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Vista Storm BU180
 2751  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  6 A7 vs A1FC Heat BU19 - Premier 2 vs.Albion SC BU18White0
 2753  Los Coches Creek MS  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 1 vs.Attack B94 Premier3
 2754  Montgomery HS  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Aztecs Fc Academy 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2757  Vista Community Sports Park  10:45 AM  2 A10 vs A4Vista Storm BU18 4 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy1
 2759  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Albion SC BU18White 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier0
 2756  Meadowbrook MS  05:40 PM  3 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi 2 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier1
 2758  Montgomery HS  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Aztecs Fc Academy 2 vs.Attack B94 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2755  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black 0 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2762  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A9Albion SC BU18White 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi2
 2761  Horizon Prep  02:00 PM  West A2 vs A5Attack B94 Premier 0 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red2
 2763  Vista Community Sports Park  02:45 PM  2 A10 vs A8Vista Storm BU18 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier3
 2760  Ingold Sports Park  06:20 PM  3 A11 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black
Disqualified
 4D vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier
Disqualified
0D
 2764  Montgomery HS  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Aztecs Fc Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2765  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A10Albion SC BU18White 0 vs.Vista Storm BU183
 2769  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4CSC San Diego 96 Red 8 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy0
 2767  Ingold Sports Park  03:10 PM  3 A11 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi1F
 2768  Los Coches Creek MS  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2766  Westview HS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2FC Heat BU19 - Premier 1 vs.Attack B94 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2775  Horizon Church  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A11Attack B94 Premier   vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Black 
 2776  Terra Nova Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi0
 2779  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8CSC San Diego 96 Red 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier1
 2777  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Albion SC BU18White 2 vs.FC Heat BU19 - Premier0
 2778  Montgomery HS  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A10Aztecs Fc Academy 2 vs.Vista Storm BU180






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.