2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B13 Flight 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )13333333333-0312.8231.00 30  11  4 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue33333131013-0242.1824.00 19  15  3 0
 A9 : San Diego SC B2000 Elite White30101311331-0171.5517.00 2  10  3 0
 A6 : Atlante S.D. Academy U-1313030103131-0161.4516.00 -2  16  7 1
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers B00Black31113100033-0161.4516.00 5  17  5 0
 A7 : Nado - BU1311331133000-0161.4516.00 8  19  4 1
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red03310130013-0151.3615.00 -1  22  6 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold10301130300-0121.0912.00 -4  18  2 0
 A5 : Attack B00 Green00000003100-040.364.00 -24  49  2 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black00000000000-000.000.00 -33  45  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2552  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red0
 2553  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B00 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers B00Black3
 2551  Pacific Ridge School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White3
 3000  Ocean Air Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1
 2550  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Atlante S.D. Academy U-13 2 vs.Nado - BU132

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2554  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Nado - BU13 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B00Black2
 2555  Ocean Air Park  12:35 PM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue3
 3001  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 7 vs.Attack B00 Green1
 2557  Helix HS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9Atlante S.D. Academy U-13 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2556  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2559  Mance Buchanon Park  09:25 AM  2 A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers B00Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White0
 2558  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B00 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold2
 2560  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black0
 1735  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Atlante S.D. Academy U-13 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2563  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Attack B00 Green 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue7
 2564  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B00Black2
 2562  Ocean Air Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 1 vs.Nado - BU132
 2561  Pacific Ridge School  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black 1 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-132
 3003  Montgomery HS  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2565  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers B00Black 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black0
 2566  Mt Carmel High School  01:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold0
 1736  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Atlante S.D. Academy U-13 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue2
 3004  Los Coches Creek MS  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )6
 1737  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Nado - BU13 7 vs.Attack B00 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2568  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Nado - BU13 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue3
 2569  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers B00Black 1 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-131
 1738  Alliant Univ  11:20 AM  6 A9 vs A5San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 2 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 2567  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold0
 3005  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 6 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2571  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers B00Black2
 1739  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black2
 2572  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Attack B00 Green 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red4
 1824  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10Atlante S.D. Academy U-13 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )5
 2570  Black Mountain Ranch  05:15 PM  3 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 2 vs.Nado - BU132

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1740  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Nado - BU13 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red0
 3006  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers B00Black2
 2573  Pacific Ridge School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black 2 vs.Attack B00 Green5
 2575  Muirlands MS  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White1
 2574  Ocean View MS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Atlante S.D. Academy U-13 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2578  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black 0 vs.Nado - BU135
 2576  Los Coches Creek MS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White1
 1741  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers B00Black0
 3007  Muirlands MS  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )4
 2577  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack B00 Green 3 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-133

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2579  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Nado - BU13 0 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-132
 2580  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black1
 1742  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue2
 3008  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  4 A10 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold0
 2581  Mance Buchanon Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Oceanside Breakers B00Black 4 vs.Attack B00 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3002  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Nado - BU13 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2582  Mance Buchanon Park  09:35 AM  1 A8 vs A7Oceanside Breakers B00Black 3 vs.Nado - BU132
 3009  Valley MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Attack B00 Green 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )8
 2583  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B13 Blue 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold2
 2584  Westview HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego SC B2000 Elite White 0 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-130
 1743  Pacific Ridge School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.