2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B10 Flight 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : FC Heat BU10 - Blue3333333330-0272.7027.00 26  12  0 0
 A10 : Oceanside Breakers B033333033303-0242.4024.00 16  16  0 0
 A1 : CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi3330313303-0222.2022.00 16  12  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2003 Orange3310333033-0222.2022.00 13  17  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B100033303330-0181.8018.00 4  28  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2004 Navy0030313031-0141.4014.00 -4  27  0 0
 A2 : CSC San Diego 04 Red0303000303-0121.2012.00 -9  26  0 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White3000300003-090.909.00 -10  33  0 0
 A5 : Chula Vista Premier FC Elite0103010030-080.808.00 -11  33  1 0
 A9 : Pumas UNAM Academy0030010000-040.404.00 -20  34  2 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0000000001-010.101.00 -21  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1612  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 1610  Pine Avenue Park  09:05 AM  4 A4 vs A11Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 0 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue3
 1613  Southcreek  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Navy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange2
 1611  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A2CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi 3 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red0
 1614  Santa Venetia Park  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers B038

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1617  Green ES  09:15 AM  6 A2 vs A4CSC San Diego 04 Red 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0
 1616  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A11 vs A6FC Heat BU10 - Blue 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White1
 1618  Mance Buchanon Park  10:35 AM  A A10 vs A7Oceanside Breakers B03 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Navy0
 1615  Southcreek  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Orange 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 1619  Washington Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 3 vs.CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1664  Explorer  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange2
 1661  Pine Avenue Park  10:10 AM  4 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2
 1662  Sage Canyon Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Navy5
 1660  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A2 vs A11CSC San Diego 04 Red 1 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue5
 1663  Washington Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B036

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1622  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 2 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red3
 1623  Ascension Lutheran Church  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B033
 1620  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A11San Diego SC B2003 Orange 0 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue5
 1624  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A1 vs A4CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0
 1621  Explorer  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 2 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B103

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1629  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White4
 1625  Green ES  09:15 AM  6 A2 vs A8CSC San Diego 04 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange3
 1626  Southcreek  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Navy 3 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B107
 1627  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  A A10 vs A11Oceanside Breakers B03 2 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue3
 1628  Explorer  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 3 vs.CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1632  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Orange 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0
 1634  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B104
 1630  Southcreek  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2004 Navy 3 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite2
 1631  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 1 vs.CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi2
 1633  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  5 A10 vs A2Oceanside Breakers B03 4 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1635  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers B032
 1636  Southcreek  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 Navy 1 vs.CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi1
 1638  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 Orange 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White2
 1637  South Western College  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite2
 1639  Washington Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 3 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1640  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A11 vs A5FC Heat BU10 - Blue 4 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite2
 1642  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  A A10 vs A6Oceanside Breakers B03 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White2
 1644  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange0
 1641  Ascension Lutheran Church  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Navy3
 1643  Washington Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 3 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1646  Green ES  09:15 AM  6 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 04 Red 5 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite2
 1645  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A11 vs A7FC Heat BU10 - Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Navy0
 1648  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  A A10 vs A8Oceanside Breakers B03 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Orange5
 1647  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi 7 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 1649  Washington Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1653  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B101
 1651  Southcreek  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Navy 4 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red2
 1652  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  7 A11 vs A9FC Heat BU10 - Blue 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 1654  Explorer  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black1
 1650  StageCoach Community Park  02:50 PM  3 A1 vs A10CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B033

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1655  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A11 vs A1FC Heat BU10 - Blue 1 vs.CLSC - BU10 Black - Koutahi3
 1656  Green ES  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A9CSC San Diego 04 Red 1F vs.Pumas UNAM Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 1659  Pine Avenue Park  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Navy2
 1658  Southcreek  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 Orange 4 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B102
 1657  Explorer  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 White3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.