2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B17 Flight 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aztecs Fc Academy3133133333-2242.4024.00 19  12  18 3
 A9 : Nado - BU17 Premier3333303313-2232.3023.00 22  6  17 2
 A6 : CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED0330313033-0191.9019.00 9  16  11 0
 A2 : Atlante S.D. Academy U-170331033300-0161.6016.00 2  14  10 1
 A10 : San Diego United - BU16 Black0303133101-0151.5015.00 0  20  8 1
 A3 : Albion SC BU17Premier0033331010-0141.4014.00 -3  17  5 0
 A11 : Vista Storm BU173101003303-2121.2012.00 -1  23  12 2
 A8 : Matrix - San Marcos - B170301030013-0111.1011.00 -6  26  11 1
 A7 : FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle3300300000-270.707.00 -11  23  16 3
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black0000010301-050.505.00 -6  21  14 0
 A5 : Chula Vista Premier FC Elite3000000000-210.101.00 -25  34  10 3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2618  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B170
 2619  Terra Nova Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A10Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 2 vs.San Diego United - BU16 Black1
 2617  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A9CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 0 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier3
 2616  Montgomery HS  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Aztecs Fc Academy 2 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-170
 2615  Pine Avenue Park  05:10 PM  1 A4 vs A11Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black 2 vs.Vista Storm BU173

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2663  San Marcos MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B17 2 vs.Albion SC BU17Premier1
 2664  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black 1 vs.FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle2
 2660  Roosevelt MS  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A1Vista Storm BU17 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy2
 2662  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 1 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2620  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix - San Marcos - B17 1 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier6
 2621  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A11 vs A6Vista Storm BU17 0 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED5
 2624  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Albion SC BU17Premier 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy4
 2623  Cuyamaca College  05:10 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego United - BU16 Black 3 vs.FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2627  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 1 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-172
 2625  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11Matrix - San Marcos - B17 2 vs.Vista Storm BU172
 2626  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Albion SC BU17Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2628  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Nado - BU17 Premier 3 vs.San Diego United - BU16 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2633  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy6
 2632  Cuyamaca College  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego United - BU16 Black 5 vs.Vista Storm BU172
 2634  Pine Avenue Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black 2 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED3
 2630  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Atlante S.D. Academy U-17 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B171
 2631  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle 0 vs.Albion SC BU17Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2638  Cuyamaca College  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego United - BU16 Black 2 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-172
 2635  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle 2 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite1
 2636  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy2
 2637  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B17 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2644  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A11Albion SC BU17Premier 1 vs.Vista Storm BU170
 2642  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A5Nado - BU17 Premier 3 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite0
 2640  Pine Avenue Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black 0 vs.San Diego United - BU16 Black1
 2641  Frances Ryan Park  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy1
 2643  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:05 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B17 3 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2646  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Nado - BU17 Premier 2 vs.FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle1
 2648  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A2Albion SC BU17Premier 3 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-172
 2645  Vista Community Sports Park  12:45 PM  2 A11 vs A5Vista Storm BU17 5 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite1
 2649  Montgomery HS  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Aztecs Fc Academy 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B171

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2647  Granite Hills HS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6San Diego United - BU16 Black 3 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2654  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Albion SC BU17Premier 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black2
 2650  Vista Community Sports Park  12:50 PM  2 A11 vs A7Vista Storm BU17 7 vs.FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle2
 2651  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Atlante S.D. Academy U-17 4 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Elite0
 2652  Montgomery HS  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A9Aztecs Fc Academy 2 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2653  Granite Hills HS  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego United - BU16 Black 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B173
 2622  Buena Vista ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante S.D. Academy U-17 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2659  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black4
 2658  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 4 vs.Albion SC BU17Premier0
 2656  Frances Ryan Park  04:05 PM  4 A7 vs A2FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle 1 vs.Atlante S.D. Academy U-172
 2657  Vista Community Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Vista Storm BU17 0 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier3
 2655  Montgomery HS  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Aztecs Fc Academy 6 vs.San Diego United - BU16 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2629  Buena Vista ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Aztecs Fc Academy 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2661  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante S.D. Academy U-17 0 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2667  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED 2 vs.FC Heat BU17 - Premier Valle0
 2669  Terra Nova Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8Chula Vista Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B174
 2665  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11Atlante S.D. Academy U-17 0 vs.Vista Storm BU171
 2668  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Albion SC BU17Premier 0 vs.San Diego United - BU16 Black0
 2666  Pacific Ridge School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black 2 vs.Nado - BU17 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2639  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Nado - BU17 Premier 3 vs.Albion SC BU17Premier0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.