2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B16 Flight 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue1333333030-0222.2022.00 21  9  7 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers B97Black0303313333-2202.0020.00 10  10  19 2
 A10 : San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy3300133033-0191.9019.00 9  17  9 0
 A2 : Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott3013101333-0181.8018.00 7  9  8 0
 A6 : Aztecs Fc Academy1111133303-0171.7017.00 8  8  11 0
 A13 : Fallbrook Villa F.C.3133103300-0171.7017.00 6  16  6 1
 A9 : Vista Storm BU16White3033130030-0161.6016.00 3  15  10 0
 A12 : Hurricanes-Blasius-BU161300133013-0151.5015.00 -1  14  4 0
 A4 : Albion SC BU15Premier0331100113-0131.3013.00 -1  12  3 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill0030031100-080.808.00 -5  16  8 1
 A5 : ATTACK B97 White1300100010-060.606.00 -17  25  8 1
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier0000100013-050.505.00 -17  26  3 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos0003000000-030.303.00 -23  31  11 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1860  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Vista Storm BU16White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier0
 1857  RSF Sports Field  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12ATTACK B97 White 2 vs.Hurricanes-Blasius-BU162
 1856  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A13Albion SC BU15Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 1859  All Seasons  03:35 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos 1 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy4
 1855  Mance Buchanon Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers B97Black 1 vs.Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott2
 1858  Montgomery HS  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Aztecs Fc Academy 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1862  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU15Premier 2 vs.Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott0
 1865  Meridian ES  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue5
 1864  South Western College  04:05 PM  1 A7 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos 0 vs.Hurricanes-Blasius-BU162
 1861  Meadowbrook MS  04:10 PM  3 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers B97Black2
 1863  Montgomery HS  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A13Aztecs Fc Academy 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1
 1866  Vista Community Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Vista Storm BU16White 2 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1867  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU15Premier 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B97Black1
 1871  Vista Community Sports Park  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A12Vista Storm BU16White 3 vs.Hurricanes-Blasius-BU162
 1868  RSF Sports Field  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3ATTACK B97 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill0
 1869  Montgomery HS  05:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Aztecs Fc Academy 0 vs.Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott0
 1870  Los Coches Creek MS  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1878  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue 3 vs.Hurricanes-Blasius-BU160
 1876  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier0
 1873  Martin Luther King Pk  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers B97Black 5 vs.ATTACK B97 White0
 1875  All Seasons  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill3
 1877  Black Mountain Ranch  04:30 PM  3 A10 vs A13San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.3
 1874  Montgomery HS  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Aztecs Fc Academy 1 vs.Albion SC BU15Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1903  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A1San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B97Black3

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1882  Vista Community Sports Park  07:35 PM  1 A9 vs A3Vista Storm BU16White 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1881  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC BU15Premier0
 1880  South Western College  03:40 PM  3 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos 2 vs.ATTACK B97 White0
 1883  Black Mountain Ranch  04:20 PM  3 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 2 vs.Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott2
 1879  Montgomery HS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Aztecs Fc Academy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B97Black1
 1884  Valley Center HS  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13Hurricanes-Blasius-BU16 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1890  Valley Center HS  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A2Hurricanes-Blasius-BU16 2 vs.Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott1
 1887  Horizon Church  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A9ATTACK B97 White 1 vs.Vista Storm BU16White1
 1888  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A10Albion SC BU15Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy2
 1886  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy2
 1889  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:15 PM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill0
 1885  Mance Buchanon Park  03:55 PM  2 A1 vs A7Oceanside Breakers B97Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1891  Los Coches Creek MS  11:55 AM  1 A8 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B97Black3
 1895  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Hurricanes-Blasius-BU16 3 vs.Albion SC BU15Premier1
 1896  Ingold Sports Park  04:05 PM  3 A13 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill4
 1892  Vista Community Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Vista Storm BU16White 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos0
 1894  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:15 PM  1 A11 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue 4 vs.ATTACK B97 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1897  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Oceanside Breakers B97Black 1 vs.Vista Storm BU16White0
 1900  Valley Center HS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Hurricanes-Blasius-BU16 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy3
 1902  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill1
 1898  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier1
 1899  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:15 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1901  Fallbrook HS  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.ATTACK B97 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1908  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill 1 vs.Albion SC BU15Premier1
 1905  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A12 vs A8Hurricanes-Blasius-BU16 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier0
 1907  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:05 PM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott 2 vs.ATTACK B97 White1
 1904  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:15 PM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue 4 vs.Vista Storm BU16White1
 1906  Ingold Sports Park  06:30 PM  3 A13 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1910  Valley Center MS  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A10Hurricanes-Blasius-BU16 2 vs.San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy1
 1909  Mance Buchanon Park  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A11Oceanside Breakers B97Black 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue1
 1914  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU15Premier 1 vs.ATTACK B97 White1
 1913  Meadowbrook MS  12:20 PM  3 A3 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy1
 1912  Meadowbrook MS  02:10 PM  3 A2 vs A7Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos0
 1911  Ingold Sports Park  04:20 PM  3 A13 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Vista Storm BU16White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1893  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1918  All Seasons  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Banuelos 0 vs.Albion SC BU15Premier3
 1916  Meadowbrook MS  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott 1 vs.Vista Storm BU16White0
 1919  Valley MS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6ATTACK B97 White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy5
 1915  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue4
 1917  Meadowbrook MS  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - Mc Gill 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU16 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1872  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego SC B97 ACADEMY Navy 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B16 Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.