2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B11 Flight 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian0033333333-0242.4024.00 19  13  0 0
 A5 : CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky3303101333-0202.0020.00 12  14  1 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers B02Black3030331133-0202.0020.00 9  15  7 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez3033013033-0191.9019.00 10  12  2 0
 A4 : CSC San Diego 03 Red3131310300-0151.5015.00 1  14  1 0
 A1 : Scripps United - BU11 Red0331133000-0141.4014.00 0  20  0 0
 A6 : Chula Vista Premier FC Academy3000031030-0101.0010.00 -11  31  1 0
 A8 : Pumas UNAM Academy0130000001-050.505.00 -22  32  1 0
 A7 : Albion SC BU11Premier0000000001-010.101.00 -18  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2468  StageCoach Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 2466  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9CSC San Diego 03 Red 4 vs.Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian2
 2467  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - BU11 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez6
 2465  Terra Nova Park  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2482  Terra Nova Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 0 vs.Scripps United - BU11 Red2
 2481  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1
 2483  Nobel Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B02Black3
 2484  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Albion SC BU11Premier 1 vs.CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2471  South Western College  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red2
 2469  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU11Premier 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 2472  Terra Nova Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian3
 2470  Mance Buchanon Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers B02Black 3 vs.Scripps United - BU11 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2509  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers B02Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2474  Luz Duran Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian3
 2475  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Scripps United - BU11 Red 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1
 2476  Terra Nova Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez6
 2473  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers B02Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2477  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6CSC San Diego 03 Red 2 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy1
 2480  South Western College  12:35 PM  3 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez 7 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 2478  Mance Buchanon Park  02:35 PM  1 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers B02Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier0
 2479  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - BU11 Red 1 vs.CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2486  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU11Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - BU11 Red4
 2487  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy4
 2488  Nobel Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian 2 vs.CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky1
 2485  South Western College  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers B02Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2489  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian 5 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier2
 2492  StageCoach Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez2
 2491  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers B02Black 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red0
 2490  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - BU11 Red 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2494  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU11Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez2
 2495  Terra Nova Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers B02Black2
 2496  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A9Scripps United - BU11 Red 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian4
 2493  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5CSC San Diego 03 Red 1 vs.CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2497  South Western College  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian3
 2499  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky 6 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy1
 2498  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers B02Black 5 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 2500  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7CSC San Diego 03 Red 2 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2501  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU11Premier 2 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy3
 2502  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian 4 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1
 2504  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CLSC - BU11 Red - Dolinsky1F
 2503  South Western College  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez 2 vs.Scripps United - BU11 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2505  Luz Duran Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier1
 2508  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Nomads S.C. - B11 Demirdjian 8 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy0
 2507  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2CSC San Diego 03 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Gonzalez3
 2506  Mance Buchanon Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers B02Black 1 vs.Scripps United - BU11 Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.