2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B8 Flight 2 North
Flight Notice:
Please note that for the U8 and U9 Flights scoring is not displayed.
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2305  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas   vs.Oceanside Breakers B05 
 2307  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A5 vs A8FC Heat BU8   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange 
 2306  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A10Vista Storm BU8   vs.San Diego SC B2005 White 
 2309  Horizon Prep  10:30 AM  W SS A6 vs A7Attack B05 Green   vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 
 2308  Paloma del Sol  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2311  Ascension Lutheran Church  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08   vs.CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas 
 2310  Pine Avenue Park  10:20 AM  4 A7 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange 
 2314  Southcreek  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 White   vs.FC Heat BU8 
 2313  Mance Buchanon Park  11:50 AM  A A9 vs A6Oceanside Breakers B05   vs.Attack B05 Green 
 2312  Washington Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08   vs.Vista Storm BU8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2317  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black   vs.San Diego SC B2005 White 
 2316  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A5 vs A3FC Heat BU8   vs.Vista Storm BU8 
 2319  Zone 5  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas   vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08 
 2318  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Orange   vs.Oceanside Breakers B05 
 2315  Horizon Prep  11:45 AM  W SS A6 vs A2Attack B05 Green   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2322  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas   vs.Attack B05 Green 
 2324  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  A A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers B05   vs.San Diego SC B2005 White 
 2323  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A7Vista Storm BU8   vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 
 2320  Southcreek  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Orange   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08 
 2321  Washington Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08   vs.FC Heat BU8 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2328  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 White   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08 
 2325  Horizon Prep  10:30 AM  W SS A6 vs A1Attack B05 Green   vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08 
 2326  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A5 vs A7FC Heat BU8   vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 
 2327  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Orange   vs.CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas 
 2329  Vista Community Sports Park  07:05 PM  2A A3 vs A9Vista Storm BU8   vs.Oceanside Breakers B05 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2331  Magnolia ES  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black   vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08 
 2333  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A5 vs A9FC Heat BU8   vs.Oceanside Breakers B05 
 2334  Southcreek  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Orange   vs.Attack B05 Green 
 2332  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 White   vs.CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas 
 2330  Ascension Lutheran Church  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08   vs.Vista Storm BU8 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2339  Ascension Lutheran Church  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08   vs.FC Heat BU8 
 2338  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2B A3 vs A4Vista Storm BU8   vs.CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas 
 2335  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Attack B05 Green   vs.San Diego SC B2005 White 
 2336  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  A A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers B05   vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 
 2337  Washington Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2343  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas   vs.FC Heat BU8 
 2340  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  A A9 vs A1Oceanside Breakers B05   vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08 
 2342  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 White   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange 
 2344  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Attack B05 Green   vs.Vista Storm BU8 
 2341  Pine Avenue Park  12:40 PM  4 A7 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black   vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2346  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas   vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 
 2349  Ascension Lutheran Church  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08   vs.Oceanside Breakers B05 
 2345  Vista Community Sports Park  10:15 AM  2A A3 vs A8Vista Storm BU8   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange 
 2348  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6FC Heat BU8   vs.Attack B05 Green 
 2347  Washington Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A10Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08   vs.San Diego SC B2005 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2354  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black   vs.Attack B05 Green 
 2350  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  A A9 vs A4Oceanside Breakers B05   vs.CLSC - BU8 Black - Barajas 
 2351  Southcreek  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 White   vs.Vista Storm BU8 
 2353  Ascension Lutheran Church  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B08   vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B08 
 2352  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Orange   vs.FC Heat BU8 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.