2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B19 Flight 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Pumas UNAM Academy3333313331-0262.6026.00 23  6  11 0
 A11 : CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED0330333333-0242.4024.00 23  11  13 0
 A8 : Chula Vista Premier FC Gold1333310311-2171.7017.00 8  18  13 3
 A7 : CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan1130333011-0161.6016.00 6  16  16 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red3101033310-0151.5015.00 3  12  13 0
 A2 : San Diego United - BU18 Black0001033313-0141.4014.00 4  14  11 0
 A9 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black0003330300-0121.2012.00 -11  36  11 1
 A3 : San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange3330000131-4101.0010.00 -2  19  14 5
 A5 : Matrix - San Marcos - B193010000003-070.707.00 -12  28  8 0
 A10 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White0000000013-040.404.00 -21  46  10 1
 A1 : Scripps United - B193001000000-220.202.00 -21  40  18 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1920  Tijuana River Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED0
 1924  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix - San Marcos - B19 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White1
 1922  Meridian ES  03:20 PM  2 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black1
 1921  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B19 3 vs.San Diego United - BU18 Black1
 1923  Poinsettia Park  05:50 PM  3 A7 vs A8CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan 3 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1971  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Pumas UNAM Academy 7 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black0
 1970  Granite Hills HS  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A11San Diego United - BU18 Black 2 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED4
 1974  San Marcos MS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - B19 1 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Gold2
 1973  Black Mountain Ranch  04:45 PM  3 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White2
 1972  Los Coches Creek MS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 1 vs.CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1928  Ingold Sports Park  11:25 AM  3 A10 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White 1 vs.CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan4
 1927  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego United - BU18 Black 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 1925  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Chula Vista Premier FC Gold 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black0
 1926  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red1
 1929  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange 2 vs.Scripps United - B190

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1932  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 0 vs.San Diego United - BU18 Black0
 1930  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Chula Vista Premier FC Gold 3 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED2
 1934  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B19 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4
 1933  Aviara Park  05:40 PM  1 A9 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1939  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red1
 1938  Walnut Grove  01:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1Matrix - San Marcos - B19 4 vs.Scripps United - B194
 1937  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White 1 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED8
 1936  Poinsettia Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan 0 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange1
 1935  Cuyamaca College  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego United - BU18 Black 0 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1940  Poinsettia Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B191
 1942  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Chula Vista Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 1941  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 3 vs.Scripps United - B190
 1944  Pine Avenue Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1943  Fallbrook HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White 2 vs.San Diego United - BU18 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1949  Black Mountain Ranch  08:45 AM  3 A3 vs A11San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange 1 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED3
 1948  Terra Nova Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Chula Vista Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red1
 1946  Poinsettia Park  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A1CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan 5 vs.Scripps United - B192
 1947  Pine Avenue Park  05:20 PM  1 A9 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B192

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1945  Tijuana River Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy 11 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1951  Pine Avenue Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black 1 vs.CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan4
 1950  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A11 vs A5CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED 6 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B190
 1954  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B19 2 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1952  Fallbrook HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red3
 1953  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange 1 vs.San Diego United - BU18 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1955  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED 4 vs.CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan0
 1959  Alliant Univ  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4
 1957  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Scripps United - B19 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black8

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1956  Granite Hills HS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego United - BU18 Black 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B190
 1958  Fallbrook HS  12:50 PM  1 A10 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White 4 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1961  Aviara Oaks MS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan 1 vs.San Diego United - BU18 Black1
 1962  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED 5 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black0
 1960  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  1 A1 vs A10Scripps United - B19 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - White2
 1963  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange2
 1964  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:05 PM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B19 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1931  Black Mountain Ranch  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B19 2 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1965  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED 7 vs.Scripps United - B191
 1968  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Chula Vista Premier FC Gold 2 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange2
 1967  Walnut Grove  12:25 PM  5 A5 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B19 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red1
 1966  Cuyamaca College  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego United - BU18 Black 7 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU19 Black1
 1969  Tijuana River Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.CLSC - BU19 Red -Cooper /Trolan1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.