2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B17 Flight 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : CSC San Diego 97 White1333313333-0262.6026.00 12  8  8 1
 A2 : Temecula United - B96A3331033333-0252.5025.00 26  6  9 2
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki3033311103-0181.8018.00 7  15  7 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros - Costas1330030133-0171.7017.00 6  13  10 1
 A6 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W3300030301-0131.3013.00 -1  16  5 0
 A9 : FC Heat BU170101331300-0121.2012.00 1  21  8 0
 A3 : San Diego United - BU17 Black0031301030-0111.1011.00 2  12  7 1
 A8 : Liverpool - BU17 Clark3131003000-0111.1011.00 -3  21  8 0
 A1 : Xolos FC USA BU17 CV0300330101-0111.1011.00 -5  23  4 0
 A7 : Matrix - El Cajon - B170003003031-0101.0010.00 -12  33  12 0
 A11 : CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett0000000010-010.101.00 -33  50  8 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2672  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1F vs.FC Heat BU17
Forfeited Game
0
 2671  Hilltop HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Xolos FC USA BU17 CV 0 vs.Temecula United - B96A7
 2670  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki 5 vs.CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett1
 2674  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - Costas 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White1
 2673  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B17 4 vs.Liverpool - BU17 Clark5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2678  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7CSC San Diego 97 White 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B172
 2679  Cuyamaca College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego United - BU17 Black 0 vs.Xolos FC USA BU17 CV1
 2677  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A4Temecula United - B96A 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki0
 2675  Grossmont College  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9Liverpool - BU17 Clark 2 vs.FC Heat BU172
 2676  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  3 A11 vs A6CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2684  Hilltop HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Xolos FC USA BU17 CV 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki3
 2680  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Liverpool - BU17 Clark 5 vs.CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett0
 2682  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 0 vs.Temecula United - B96A4
 2683  Frances Ryan Park  02:45 PM  4 A9 vs A10FC Heat BU17 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White3
 2681  Meadowbrook MS  05:40 PM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - Costas 2 vs.San Diego United - BU17 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2687  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11CSC San Diego 97 White 3 vs.CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett1
 2689  South Western College  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W2
 2686  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B17 0 vs.San Diego United - BU17 Black4
 2688  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - Costas 2 vs.Xolos FC USA BU17 CV1
 2685  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8Temecula United - B96A 1 vs.Liverpool - BU17 Clark1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2692  Grossmont College  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool - BU17 Clark 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki2
 2693  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2CSC San Diego 97 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B96A0
 2691  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.Xolos FC USA BU17 CV3
 2690  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - B17 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Costas0
 2694  Frances Ryan Park  04:35 PM  1 A9 vs A3FC Heat BU17 0 vs.San Diego United - BU17 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2695  South Western College  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White1
 2696  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B17 1 vs.Xolos FC USA BU17 CV4
 2699  Cuyamaca College  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A11San Diego United - BU17 Black 6 vs.CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett1
 2697  Frances Ryan Park  02:45 PM  4 A9 vs A5FC Heat BU17 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Costas0
 2698  Tierra Del Sol  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool - BU17 Clark 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2701  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  6 A9 vs A7FC Heat BU17 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B171
 2704  Hilltop HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Xolos FC USA BU17 CV 1 vs.Liverpool - BU17 Clark2
 2702  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6CSC San Diego 97 White 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W1
 2703  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego United - BU17 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B96A3
 2700  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Costas10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2707  Hilltop HS  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A9Xolos FC USA BU17 CV 3 vs.FC Heat BU173
 2708  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8CSC San Diego 97 White 2 vs.Liverpool - BU17 Clark1
 2706  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Temecula United - B96A 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Costas2
 2709  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego United - BU17 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki2
 2705  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B174

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2710  Hilltop HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Xolos FC USA BU17 CV 0 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White3
 2711  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - B17 1 vs.Temecula United - B96A6
 2713  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.San Diego United - BU17 Black0
 2714  Meadowbrook MS  04:05 PM  3 A5 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - Costas 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki0
 2712  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  3 A11 vs A9CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett 1 vs.FC Heat BU177

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2719  South Western College  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B174
 2716  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Temecula United - B96A 8 vs.FC Heat BU171
 2715  Valley MS  01:40 PM  1 A11 vs A1CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett 1 vs.Xolos FC USA BU17 CV1
 2717  Meadowbrook MS  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - Costas 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2718  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Liverpool - BU17 Clark 1 vs.San Diego United - BU17 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2723  Cuyamaca College  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego United - BU17 Black 0 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White1
 2724  Meadowbrook MS  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - Costas 4 vs.Liverpool - BU17 Clark2
 2722  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B171
 2720  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11Temecula United - B96A 5 vs.CLSC - BU17 Red -Boyett0
 2721  South Western College  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B17 Yamazaki 2 vs.FC Heat BU171






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.