2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B10 Flight 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Albion SC BU10White3333333333-0303.0030.00 30  8  0 0
 A2 : Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz3333333303-0272.7027.00 27  10  0 0
 A5 : CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin3333300033-0212.1021.00 12  15  1 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier3001333303-0191.9019.00 1  20  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos3303030033-0181.8018.00 10  20  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy0031130300-0111.1011.00 -5  27  1 0
 A8 : Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller0300103300-0101.0010.00 -11  31  1 0
 A10 : Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite0030000030-060.606.00 -21  37  0 0
 A1 : Nado - BU10W0000030000-030.303.00 -26  48  0 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue0000000030-030.303.00 -17  36  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1120  Southcreek  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White5
 1121  Heritage Park  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos 7 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite0
 1123  Tidelands Park  09:15 AM  4 A1 vs A2Nado - BU10W 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz7
 1122  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A8CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin 6 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller2
 1124  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1126  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz 6 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy0
 1125  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller3
 1129  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A5Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite 0 vs.CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin3
 1128  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A6Albion SC BU10White 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier0
 1127  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A1 vs A3Nado - BU10W 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1132  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 3 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite4
 1130  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz2
 1131  StageCoach Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos0
 1134  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy 3 vs.Nado - BU10W2
 1133  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller 2 vs.Albion SC BU10White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1138  South Western College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue1
 1137  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy2
 1136  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A1 vs A5Nado - BU10W 1 vs.CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin5
 1139  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Albion SC BU10White 5 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite1
 1135  Robb Field  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1143  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz2
 1144  South Western College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos 1 vs.Albion SC BU10White7
 1141  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 1 vs.CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin2
 1142  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy2
 1140  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier 2 vs.Nado - BU10W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1149  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier3
 1148  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A9CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin 0 vs.Albion SC BU10White2
 1147  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A4Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy7
 1146  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 1 vs.Nado - BU10W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1153  South Western College  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy2
 1151  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC BU10White 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue1
 1150  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier 3 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite0
 1154  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz 5 vs.CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin0
 1152  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Nado - BU10W 0 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1155  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Albion SC BU10White 10 vs.Nado - BU10W0
 1156  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue1
 1157  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller2
 1159  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos2
 1158  Southcreek  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy 2 vs.CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1145  Carson elementary school  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1160  South Western College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller1
 1161  Southcreek  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue2
 1164  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A2Albion SC BU10White 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz1
 1162  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A10Nado - BU10W 1 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite4
 1163  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A6CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1168  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B10 Munoz 5 vs.Nado - BU10W3
 1166  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A3Arsenal FC- San Diego BU10 Elite 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Camberos4
 1167  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC BU10Premier - Miller 2 vs.CLSC - BU10 Red - Amin5
 1165  Southcreek  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Navy 2 vs.Albion SC BU10White3
 1169  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Premier3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.