2013 San Diego Developmental Academy
Team Schedules - B8 Flight 1
Flight Notice:
Please note that for the U8 and U9 Flights scoring is not displayed.
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1422  Southcreek  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Navy 1 vs.Liverpool - B08 Rells0
 1420  StageCoach Community Park  01:40 PM  3 A4 vs A7CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth 4 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite0
 1421  Santa Venetia Park  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 0 vs.Albion SC BU8White5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1452  Explorer  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 2 vs.CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth2
 1451  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC BU8White 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1423  Fuerte Elementary School  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4Liverpool - B08 Rells 2 vs.CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth2
 1425  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express - B08 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Navy3
 1424  Explorer  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1453  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC BU8White8
 1454  East County Academy of Learning  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Liverpool - B08 Rells 4 vs.Express - B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1428  Southcreek  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Navy 3 vs.CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth3
 1427  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC BU8White 7 vs.Express - B08 White0
 1426  Explorer  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 5 vs.Liverpool - B08 Rells4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1450  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express - B08 White 2 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1430  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Navy 1 vs.Albion SC BU8White8
 1431  Zone 5  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth 12 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy2
 1429  Del Sur ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite 1 vs.Express - B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1432  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3Liverpool - B08 Rells 2 vs.Express - B08 White3
 1433  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A7Albion SC BU8White 7 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite0
 1434  Explorer  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Chula Vista Premier FC Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1437  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Albion SC BU8White 4 vs.Liverpool - B08 Rells1
 1435  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Navy3
 1436  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express - B08 White 1 vs.CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1440  Zone 5  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth 1 vs.Albion SC BU8White2
 1439  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Express - B08 White 1 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy0
 1438  Fuerte Elementary School  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7Liverpool - B08 Rells 3 vs.Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1442  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC BU8White 4 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy2
 1443  Southcreek  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Navy 2 vs.Liverpool - B08 Rells0
 1441  Willow Grove Elem  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite   vs.CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1444  Zone 5  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth 2 vs.Liverpool - B08 Rells5
 1446  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Navy 2 vs.Express - B08 White0
 1445  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6Arsenal FC- San Diego BU8 Elite 2 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1447  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Liverpool - B08 Rells 4 vs.Chula Vista Premier FC Academy1
 1449  Zone 5  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1CLSC - BU8 Red - Shuttleworth   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Navy 
 1448  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express - B08 White   vs.Albion SC BU8White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.